Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Club Friendly
Lyngby vs Malmo FF
Torpedo Moscow vs Omsk
Liberec vs Chrudim
Opava vs Podbeskidzie
Almere City vs FCSB
Campeonato Mineiro U20
Minas Boca U20 vs Ipatinga U20
COSAFA Cup
Lesotho vs Seychelles
FA Cup
Terengganu vs Sabah
Lebanon Cup
Al Ahed vs Safa
Premier League
Arab Contractors vs National Bank Egypt
Vysshaya Liga
Vakhsh vs Regar-TadAZ
Youth League
Akhmat Grozny U19 vs Zenit U19
Fakel Voronezh U19 vs Dynamo Moscow U19
FK Orenburg U19 vs Chertanovo M. U19
Krasnodar U19 vs Baltika U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Spartak Moscow U19
CDBL
Shanghai Fives vs Kunming Monks
Friendly International U20 Women
Turkey U20 Wom. vs Montenegro U20 Wom.
IBL
Kesatria Bengawan Solo vs Prawira Bandung
LDB U22
Mogi das Cruzes LDB U22 vs IVV/CETAF LDB U22
Basquete Cearense LDB U22 vs Cerrado Basquete LDB U22
League Of Talents
Pella vs Gerasa
Makata Cup
Santa Maria vs Marilao
Regional League
Chendai Town vs Tsing Yang Street
VBA - Play Offs
Saigon Heat vs Ho Chi Minh City Wings
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
Jasmine Paolini vs Daria Kasatkina
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass - STB
Ebden M./Peers J. vs Skupski N./Venus M.
M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard - STB
Mayew W./Salle F. vs Magadan A./Pinho T.
Pereira T./Schoen P. vs Silva T./Trkulja S.
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay
Juan Estevez vs Hayato Matsuoka
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay - STB
Faisal G. A./Grzegorzewski O. vs Bennani R./Bondioli F.
M25 Bourg-en-bresse (France), clay
Lilian Marmousez vs Florent Bax
M25 Brussels (Belgium), clay - STB
Dhoe B./Torcq B. vs Beaupain S./Durasovic V.
M25 Satu Mare (Romania), clay - STB
Karol M./Shaw M. vs Cretu C./Pavel B.
Mallorca (Spain), grass
Alejandro Tabilo vs Gael Monfils
Milan (Italy), clay
Enrico Dalla Valle vs Filip Cristian Jianu
W15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay
Cristina Diaz Adrover vs Selina Dal
W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard - STB
Higashitani N./Ozeki M. vs Nava Elkin A. C./Ogata H.
W15 Kamen (Germany), clay
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Gaia Squarcialupi
W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard - STB
Andreevskaya V./Gasanova A. vs Chudejova M./Safarova Z.
Simmons E./Tjen J. vs Haddad I./Ivanova E.
W35 Perigueux (France), clay - STB
Drazic M./Ibragimova A. vs Curmi F./Ibbou I.
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay
Gabriela Ce vs Oleksandra Oliynykova
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay - STB
Falkner Z./Tona M. vs Delai M./Fornasieri C.
1A Women
RSS Tlemcen Wom. vs WO Chlef Wom.
1B Qualification
ES M'Sila vs MC Oued Taria
Division Excellence Women
TS Setif Wom. vs HC Mila Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - 13th-16th places
China U20 Wom. vs North Macedonia U20 Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - 29th-32th places
Chile U20 Wom. vs USA U20 Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - 9th-12th places
Romania U20 Wom. vs Montenegro U20 Wom.
Liga Pro
Alexey Innazarov vs Artem Denisov
Aleksey Lobanov vs Oleg Popov
Konstantinov Sergei Vladimirovich vs Yuri Khapersky
Andrey Pontus vs Andrei Kopchinskii
Oleg Moshnikov vs Oleg Orlov
Mihail Trinta vs Frantisek Briza
Ondrej Mucha vs Miroslav Malek
Rene Kowal vs Antonin Baros
Tomas Postelt vs Jiri Nesnera
Setka Cup
Michal Makara vs Ondrej Mezera
Oleksandr Lykhytskyi vs Yurii Kurishchenko
Martin Vana vs Petr Mestka
Vitalii Klymenko vs Ihor Torhachov
Anatoliy Lysyi vs Oleksandr Badanin
Oleg Bindas vs Andrey Zenyuk
TT Cup
Adam Kral vs Zbynek Vyskocil
TT Elite Series
Damian Wederlich vs Piotr Chlodnicki
Patrik Klos vs Adam Dosz